Scorecard

Tedburn St Mary v Erratics Cricket Club Erratics on Sun 21 Jul 2013 at 2.30pm
Erratics Cricket Club Won by 38 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
269

(40.0 overs)
    
Duncan Chave Lbw  27
Fraser Chave Bowled  13
Matt Cook Not Out  154
Chris Ferro Run out  18
Jonathan Kirby Bowled  7
Harry Molins Bowled  14
Paul Molins Caught  14
Lucky Bandhu Bowled  5
Phil Power Caught  0
Varun Kothamachu Not Out  1
Gareth Oughton  

Tedburn St Mary Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Tedburn St Mary Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
231 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Varun Kothamachu8.021500.001.88
Gareth Oughton7.0034217.004.86
Lucky Bandhu8.004500.005.63
Phil Power8.0049149.006.12
Harry Molins7.0063415.759.00
Fraser Chave2.0017117.008.50