Scorecard

Lynton & Lynmouth v Erratics Cricket Club Erratics on Sat 27 Jul 2002 at unknown
Erratics Cricket Club Lost by 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
238

(40.0 overs)
    
Sid Thomson Bowled  1
Chris Hills Caught  0
P Hamlet-Kirby Caught  14
Nick Birbeck Caught  4
Simon Orpen Caught  11
Phil Power Lbw  89
Greg MacQueen Stumped  90
John Pearson Not Out  4
David Pearson  
T Khan-Davis  
Steve Berry  

Lynton & Lynmouth Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Lynton & Lynmouth Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
239 (34.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
P Hamlet-Kirby8.006200.007.75
Chris Hills8.004400.005.50
Greg MacQueen6.0037137.006.17
Steve Berry1.001500.0015.00
Phil Power7.005000.007.14
David Pearson4.0024212.006.00