Scorecard

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics v Mystics and Magicians on Sat 09 Aug 2003 at unknown
Erratics Cricket Club Won by 47 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
175

(41.0 overs)
    
Richard Hitchcock Caught  31
Guy Clarke Lbw  28
Adam Thomas Caught  30
Simon Orpen Not Out  55
R Gitsham Caught  9
P Roy Bowled  0
Peter Thomson Not Out  11
John Pearson  
David Pearson  
John Somers  
David Salter  

Mystics and Magicians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Mystics and Magicians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
128 (37.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Adam Thomas4.21851.601.85
Guy Clarke3.0018118.006.00
P Roy5.001400.002.80
R Gitsham4.002500.006.25
John Somers9.012746.753.00
David Pearson7.002200.003.14