Scorecard

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics v Mystics and Magicians on Sat 15 Jun 2002 at 2:30pm
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Mystics and Magicians Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
134 (23.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
M Coombes7.0027127.003.86
John Pearson6.0035217.505.83
Simon Orpen3.002600.008.67
Nick Birbeck3.0024124.008.00
Penny Price2.001628.008.00
Brian Carpenter2.00313.001.50

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
108

(32.0 overs)
    
Nick Birbeck Bowled  76
Jonathan Kirby Bowled  16
John Pearson Stumped  1
Simon Orpen Bowled  1
M Coombes Bowled  1
Brian Carpenter Bowled  3
David Pearson Not Out  2
Penny Price Not Out  3
David Salter  
A.N. Other1  
A.N. Other2  

Mystics and Magicians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.