Scorecard

Crediton Inn v Erratics Cricket Club Erratics on Thu 01 Aug 2013 at 6.00pm
Erratics Cricket Club Lost by 23 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Crediton Inn Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
140 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Prakash Kripakaran4.0028128.007.00
Jeff Haynes3.002700.009.00
Martin Weiler3.002739.009.00
Ben Abrahams3.001600.005.33
Chris Ferro4.01832.672.00
Andrew McRae3.002700.009.00

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
117

(20.0 overs)
    
Jonathan Kirby Bowled  7
Mark Phillips Run out  5
Mark Hailwood Caught  3
Martin Wright Bowled  16
Andrew McRae Caught  6
Chris Ferro Bowled  32
Gary Abrahams Run out  22
Ben Abrahams Not Out  4
Jeff Haynes Caught  0
Martin Weiler Not Out  5
Prakash Kripakaran  

Crediton Inn Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.