Scorecard

Ide v Erratics Cricket Club Erratics on Sat 19 Sep 1998 at 1.30
Match was Drawn

Match report
A.N.Other is Alex Gibson, whose bowling figures in this match were:16-8-9-4.

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 9w 6b 4lb 
for 5 wickets
21
193

(48.0 overs)
    
Keith Robbins Bowled  75
Peter Kyrke-Smith Caught  48
John Pearson Bowled  0
A.N. Other Caught  37
Paul Molins Bowled  5
Matt Cook Not Out  4
Clem Hitchcock Not Out  3
Guy Clarke  
Penny Price  
David Salter  
Stephen Fisher  

Ide Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ide Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 10w  
for 9 wickets
14
111 (41.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
A.N. Other16.08942.250.56
Guy Clarke11.0136312.003.27
Clem Hitchcock4.003300.008.25
Keith Robbins4.011800.004.50
John Pearson2.00900.004.50
Stephen Fisher4.00623.001.50