Scorecard

All Saints v Erratics Cricket Club Erratics on Sat 09 Sep 2000 at 2.00
Erratics Cricket Club Won by one wicket

Match report Sorry no match report entered

All Saints Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 7w 2b 5lb 
for 10 wickets
17
132 (42.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
John Pearson7.1216116.002.23
John Somers6.0022122.003.67
Chris Cook12.051628.001.33
Richard West6.002400.004.00
Matt Cook3.001900.006.33
Sam Cook3.0018118.006.00
Martin Weiler5.00951.801.80

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 6w 5b 4lb 
for 9 wickets
16
133

(42.0 overs)
    
Matt Cook Bowled  8
Richard West Caught  10
Richard Hitchcock Caught  3
Chris Cook Not Out  76
John Butler Bowled  7
Paul Molins Caught  0
Martin Weiler Bowled  3
John Pearson Caught  13
Sam Cook Bowled  0
John Somers Caught  0
David Salter Not Out  0

All Saints Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.