Scorecard

Staverton v Erratics Cricket Club Erratics on Thu 09 May 2002 at 6pm
Erratics Cricket Club Lost by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
75

(20.0 overs)
    
Andrew McRae Caught  9
? Edmunds Caught  1
Jonathan Kirby Run out  30
P Gillingham Bowled  15
Adam Thomas Caught  4
Chris Hills Run out  0
Phil Power Caught  5
John Pearson Not Out  5
Penny Price Bowled  1
Simon Lawrence Not Out  1
J Haniford  

Staverton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Staverton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
76 (18.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Adam Thomas4.03313.000.75
Phil Power4.001900.004.75
Simon Lawrence3.01616.002.00
Chris Hills3.00900.003.00
J Haniford2.001600.008.00
John Pearson2.001100.005.50
Penny Price0.40000.000.00