Scorecard

Dunsford v Erratics Cricket Club Erratics on Sat 15 Jun 2019 at 2.30pm
Erratics Cricket Club Won by 69 runs

Match report Fraser to report

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
13nb 21w 2b  
for 7 wickets
36
164

(40.0 overs)
    
Connor Johnson-Goodier Stumped  0
Martin Wright Caught  48 3 1
Jonathan Kirby Bowled  0 1
Fraser Chave Lbw  3
Duncan Chave Caught  41 2
Mark Phillips Bowled  4
Rithvik Gutha Caught  15 2 1
Nigel Rutherford Not Out  3
Dominic Prosser Not Out  4 1
Ben Youngman  
John Curtis  

Dunsford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Dunsford Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
95 (32.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Youngman8.0034217.004.25
Nigel Rutherford8.03832.671.00
Connor Johnson-Goodier4.00919.002.25
Fraser Chave5.012200.004.40
John Curtis5.001936.333.80
Dominic Prosser2.01111.000.50