Scorecard

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics v Old Grammarians on Sat 20 Jul 2019 at 2.30pm
Erratics Cricket Club Won by 6 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Old Grammarians Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 6w 7b 5lb 
for 7 wickets
19
184 (41.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Youngman12.015800.004.83
Connor Johnson-Goodier8.0213113.001.62
Sean Webb11.0151225.504.64
Fraser Chave8.032638.673.25
Dominic Prosser1.00800.008.00
Sivaraman Subramanian1.001600.0016.00

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 25w 5b 2lb 
for 4 wickets
35
185

(26.1 overs)
    
Rithvik Gutha Bowled  8 1
Martin Wright Caught  20 2
Connor Johnson-Goodier Caught  1
Jack Heslop Bowled  4 1
Dominic Prosser Not Out  81 9 6
Fraser Chave Not Out  36 5 1
Matt Crawford  
Sivaraman Subramanian   1
John Curtis  
Ben Youngman  
Sean Webb  

Old Grammarians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.