Scorecard

2019 Mini-league Finals day v Erratics Cricket Club Erratics on Sun 28 Jul 2019 at 10.30am
Erratics Cricket Club Lost by 4 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 9w 2b  
for 6 wickets
13
130

(20.0 overs)
    
Rithvik Gutha Run out  2
Alex Thomas Bowled  1
Jayakrupakar Nallala Retired Not Out  33 3 2
Chris Ferro Retired Not Out  30 3
Dominic Prosser Bowled  7 1
Matt Crawford Bowled  12 2
Jonathan Kirby Run out  6 1
Sivaraman Subramanian Not Out  19 2
Ben Youngman Caught  8 1
Mark Hailwood  
N.O. One  

2019 Mini-league Finals day Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

2019 Mini-league Finals day Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 5w 8b 2lb 
for 6 wickets
17
132 (18.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Youngman2.4026126.009.75
Mark Hailwood3.002000.006.67
Matt Crawford2.001100.005.50
Dominic Prosser2.0021121.0010.50
Rithvik Gutha3.0016116.005.33
Jayakrupakar Nallala2.0012112.006.00
Sivaraman Subramanian2.001000.005.00
Chris Ferro2.00700.003.50
 
Photos and video of 2019 Mini-league Finals day v Erratics Cricket Club Erratics on Sun 28 Jul 2019 at 10.30am

CFLeagueWinners2019

Erratics won the Cheriton Fitzpaine T20 League in 2019. This photo was taken on finals day. Back (L to R): Krupakar Nallala, Matt Crawford, Ben Youngman, Rithvik Gutha, Alex Thomas. Front: Jonathan Kirby, Mark Hailwood, Chris Ferro, Dominic Prosser.