Scorecard

Warborough v Erratics Cricket Club Erratics on Sun 05 Sep 2021 at 11.30am
Erratics Cricket Club Lost 8 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
180

(40.0 overs)
    
Jonathan Kirby Bowled  2 1
Martin Wright Lbw  30 2
Ben Youngman Caught  35 2
Jonathan Beverley Caught  4
Sam Cook Bowled  40 7
Peter Colclough Caught  0
Mark Searle Caught  0
Martin Weiler Bowled  12
Chris Cook Not Out  6
Fraser Chave Not Out  13 2
Penny Price  

Warborough Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Warborough Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
184 (32.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mark Hailwood6.0035135.005.83
Chris Cook5.011100.002.20
Fraser Chave11.0057157.005.18
Phil Power6.013500.005.83
Sam Cook2.003100.0015.50
Ben Youngman2.001300.006.50