Scorecard

Harberton v Erratics Cricket Club Erratics on Sun 19 Sep 2021 at 1.30pm
Erratics Cricket Club Won 76 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 8w 6b 3lb 
for 9 wickets
22
124

(46.0 overs)
    
Fraser Chave Caught  1
Richard Lindsay Caught  0
Jonathan Kirby Bowled  0 2
Chris Cook Bowled  49 6 1 1
Martin Weiler Bowled  2 1
Mark Phillips Bowled  1
Nigel Rutherford Not Out  40 4 2
Phil Power Caught  2
Paul Molins Caught  0
Ben Youngman Caught  0 1
Emdad Aziz Not Out  7 1

Harberton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Harberton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2lb 
for 10 wickets
2
48 (19.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Youngman7.031226.001.71
Emdad Aziz7.041334.331.86
Fraser Chave2.001635.338.00
Chris Cook2.00212.001.00
Martin Weiler1.00300.003.00
Mark Phillips0.40010.000.00