Scorecard

Sunsets v Erratics Cricket Club Erratics on Fri 30 Jun 2000 at 6.00
Match was Tied

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
12w 3lb 
for 8 wickets
15
125

(20.0 overs)
    
Ken Horne Bowled  1
Al Brunt Bowled  1
Guy Clarke Not Out  31
Martin Weiler Bowled  19
Alex Goldie Bowled  9
Richard Hitchcock Caught  1
Tony Wragg Not Out  32
Simon Lawrence Bowled  11
Stephen Fisher Run out  5
David Salter Run out  0
N.O. One  

Sunsets Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Sunsets Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3w 10b 1lb 
for 8 wickets
14
125 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Alex Goldie4.002400.006.00
Tony Wragg4.0017117.004.25
Stephen Fisher4.0025212.506.25
Guy Clarke4.001728.504.25
Ken Horne3.0023123.007.67
Simon Lawrence1.001000.0010.00