Scorecard

Ide v Erratics Cricket Club Erratics on Sat 16 Sep 2000 at 2.00
Erratics Cricket Club Won by 5 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8w 1b 7lb 
for 10 wickets
16
178

(40.4 overs)
    
Matt Cook Caught  4
John Curtis Caught  4
John Pearson Caught  15
Richard West Caught  100
Bill Parker Caught  0
Guy Clarke Bowled  18
Adam Thomas Caught  22
David Pearson Caught  1
John Somers Caught  0
D Butler Stumped  0
David Salter Not Out  0

Ide Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ide Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
173 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Adam Thomas8.0321210.502.63
Guy Clarke9.0129214.503.22
John Somers1.00100.001.00
Bill Parker8.0144144.005.50
John Pearson4.0024124.006.00
Richard West6.031936.333.17
John Curtis2.0010110.005.00