Scorecard

Clyst St George v Erratics Cricket Club Erratics on Sun 19 May 2019 at 2.00pm
Erratics Cricket Club Lost by 70 runs

Match report Where's Waldo('s report)?

Clyst St George Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 26w 12b 2lb 
for 9 wickets
43
240 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Youngman8.005200.006.50
Nick Walding8.001434.671.75
Rithvik Gutha8.0135135.004.38
Sivaraman Subramanian6.0042142.007.00
Duncan Chave2.01422.002.00
George Greaves5.006100.0012.20
Chris Ferro3.0020210.006.67

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 15w 8b 5lb 
for 10 wickets
30
170

(36.0 overs)
    
Duncan Chave Caught  21 3
Martin Wright Caught  12 1 1
Jayakrupakar Nallala Bowled  27 4
George Greaves Caught  4 1
Chris Ferro Caught  55 8 2
Jonathan Kirby Caught  0 1
Rithvik Gutha Caught  5 1
Paul Molins Caught  0 2
Nick Walding Run out  0 1
Ben Youngman Bowled  16 1
Sivaraman Subramanian Not Out  1 1

Clyst St George Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.