Scorecard

Clyst Hydon v Erratics Cricket Club Erratics on Fri 02 Jul 2021 at 6.00pm
Erratics Cricket Club Lost 42 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Clyst Hydon Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 4w 7b  
for 4 wickets
12
145 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Youngman4.0021121.005.25
Ben Yarde-Buller2.002100.0010.50
Duncan Chave3.002700.009.00
John Curtis2.001700.008.50
Mike O'Sullivan3.0115115.005.00
Fraser Chave4.002600.006.50
Matt Crawford2.0011111.005.50

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
9w  
for 5 wickets
9
103

(20.0 overs)
    
Duncan Chave Retired Not Out  33 6
Jonathan Kirby Bowled  3
Fraser Chave Caught  26 2 1
Andrew Forrester Bowled  7
Alex Thomas Bowled  2
Matt Crawford Bowled  16 3 1
Martin Weiler Not Out  6 1
Mike O'Sullivan Not Out  1
Ben Yarde-Buller  
Ben Youngman  
John Curtis  

Clyst Hydon Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.