Scorecard

Bridford v Erratics Cricket Club Erratics on Sun 15 Jul 2001 at 2:30pm
Erratics Cricket Club Lost by 3 wickets, off last ball...

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
179

(40.0 overs)
    
Alex Watkins Caught  42
Matt Cook Bowled  59
I Schollar Bowled  15
Chris Cook Caught  22
John Butler Bowled  5
Adam Thomas Not Out  0
Sam Cook Not Out  0
Simon Orpen  
Simon Lawrence  
Stephen Fisher  
David Salter  

Bridford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bridford Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
180 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Adam Thomas10.0327213.502.70
Simon Lawrence4.001700.004.25
Stephen Fisher4.004200.0010.50
Chris Cook13.033548.752.69
Simon Orpen3.002000.006.67
Alex Watkins4.011400.003.50
Sam Cook1.001200.0012.00