Scorecard

Branscombe v Erratics Cricket Club Erratics on Fri 24 Jul 2020 at 6.00pm
Erratics Cricket Club Lost by 6 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2w 2b 1lb 
for 4 wickets
5
94

(20.0 overs)
    
Duncan Chave Caught  14 1 1 1
Jayakrupakar Nallala Caught  6 1
Ben Youngman Bowled  11 1
Fraser Chave Bowled  24 3 1
Jonathan Kirby Not Out  22 2
Martin Wright Not Out  12 1 1
Matt Crawford  
Rithvik Gutha  
Lee Grant  
Martin Weiler  
Gabrielle Kirby  

Branscombe Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Branscombe Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1w 8b 1lb 
for 4 wickets
10
96 (14.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Erratics Cricket Club Erratics Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Lee Grant2.001600.008.00
Martin Weiler1.001300.0013.00
Jayakrupakar Nallala2.001000.005.00
Fraser Chave3.011700.005.67
Ben Youngman3.01541.251.67
Matt Crawford2.002000.0010.00
Rithvik Gutha1.10600.005.14